Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th

  • 24 m²

Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th is nestled in the 10th arr. district, just moments from the restaurant O'Thabou. This apartment capacity is based on up to 2 guests.

A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of a hair dryer in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

Access to an ice rink aids guests in body maintainance.

Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th also offers a fully-fitted kitchen.

The staggering Picasso National Art Museum is located 2.6 km from the 24 m² apartment, while Louis Blanc tube station is 5 minutes' walk away. Its convenient location provides swift access to Jardins d'Eole Public Park, which is 750 metres away. Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th is also a 15-minute ride from the triumphal arch "Arc de Triomphe". This property lies not far from Magenta train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th
Appartement Paris Arrondissement 10
Mobile-only price

Appartement Paris Arrondissement 10

75 m from property
Spacieux Appart Cosy 2 Chambres
Mobile-only price

Spacieux Appart Cosy 2 Chambres

9.0
Superb 3 reviews
230 m from property
Canal St Martin Miss Dodu
Mobile-only price

Canal St Martin Miss Dodu

8.7
Fabulous 31 reviews
820 m from property
USD 204 USD 184
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th placed?
      Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th is set in the 10th arr. district, a 10-minute ride from the 18th-century plaza "Place de la Concorde".
    • What famous attractions are close to Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th?
      Popular spots near Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th include the wide tree-lined Champs-Elysees Avenue, the 18th-century plaza "Place de la Concorde", the intricately sculpted triumphal arch "Arc de Triomphe", among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th?
      Guests of Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th may check in from 17:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include Flesh Restaurant Canal Saint Martin and Le Petit Carillon restaurants, located just about 6 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th accommodate pets?
      Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th?
      At Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with a refrigerator.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Comfortable And Bright Large Studio Paris 10Th

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close